Następne spotkanie:

Bzura - LKPS Borowno 24.11.2018 godz.18:00

Poprzednie spotkanie

Wilki Wilczyn - Bzura 3:2

Sponsorzy klubu
Partnerzy

Drużyny

SeniorzyJuniorzyKadeciMłodzicy

Zawodnicy w sezonie 2018/2019:


gajdziki

 
 

Gajdzicki Bartosz

Data urodzenia:09.02.1996
Pozycja: przyjmujący/atakujący
Nr na koszulce: 9

ciesielski
 

Ciesielski Mateusz

Data urodzenia: 02.01.1997
Pozycja: środkowy
Nr na koszulce: 1
 
 

 

 

Adam Staniszewski 

Data urodzenia: 09.05.1996r
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 8

Albert Krzewiński 

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 12

 

Jan Jankowski 

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: rozgrywający
Nr na koszulce:
10

Szymon Świercz

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: atakujący
Nr na koszulce: 18

Przemek Antosiak

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: libero
Nr na koszulce: 16

Adam Herbich

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: rozgrywający
Nr na koszulce: 2

 

Kamil Kosz
Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 4

 

Patryk Więckowski

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: atakujący
Nr na koszulce: 5


Paweł Pełka

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: środkowy
Nr na koszulce: 3

Jakub Kubacki

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: środkowy
Nr na koszulce: 14

Kamil Przybycień

Data urodzenia:
Pozycja: libero
Nr na koszulce: 7

 

Trenerzy:

 Grzegorz Zawierucha 


 

Zawodnicy:
Jankowski Jan,  Adrian Olczyk,  Albert Krzewiński, Świercz Szymon, Gwarczyk Mateusz, Saganiak Damian, Sztekmiller Seweryn, Syncerek Krystian, Wawrzyniak Mateusz, Kacperczyk Witold, Klimaszewski Bartłomiej, Kurowski Jakub, Dominik Leszczyński (SMS)

Trener:
Krzysztof Jurek
Przemysław Prawda


 

Kurowski Jakub (SMS), Syncerek Krystian, Wawrzyniak Mateusz, Saganiak Damian, Sztekmiller Seweryn,  Gwarczyk Mateusz, Chróścikowski Filip, Sowiński Szymon, Dudkiewicz Gracjan, Jagiełło Artur, Pawlak Piotr, Pawlak Patryk, Rogalski Klaudiusz, Jabłoński Łukasz, Horna Mateusz, Zawierucha Jakub

Trener:
Krzysztof Jurek
Przemysław Prawda


 

Bzura I Ozorków

 

Zawodnicy:

 Jagiełło Artur, Horna Mateusz, Jabłoński Łukasz, Rogalski Klaudiusz, Szafran Mateusz, Zawierucha Jakub, Dośpiał Filip, Kondaszewski Karol, Mucha Dominik, Pacholski Antoni, Romaniak Mateusz, Wymysłowski Adrian

Trener:

Grzegorz Zawierucha

 

Bzura II Ozorków

Zawodnicy:

Bechciński Adam, Błaszczyk Maksymilian, Kuropatwa Oliwier, Kurpiński Oskar, Majchrzak Kamil, Pacholski Jan, Pacholski Maciej, Pobrotyn Szymon, Topiński Mateusz, Tyszkiewicz Jakub, Lisiecki Dawid

Trener:

Grzegorz Pawłowski