Następne spotkanie:

Bzura - Lotnik Łęczyca

Poprzednie spotkanie

SMS PZPS I Spała - Bzura 3:0

Sponsorzy klubu
Partnerzy

Drużyny

SeniorzyJuniorzyKadeciMłodzicy

Zawodnicy w sezonie 2020/2021:

  
Mateusz Kowalski – kapitan 
Rok urodzenia: 1991
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 8
Wzrost: 188 cm
 
 
 Ciesielski Mateusz

Rok urodzenia: 1997
Pozycja: środkowy
Nr na koszulce: 71
Wzrost: 193 cm
 
 

 

Albert Krzewiński 

Rok urodzenia: 2000
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 12
Wzrost: 191 cm

 

Pieszka Konrad

Rok urodzenia: 2000
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce:4
Wzrost: 192 cm

 

Mączkowski Rafał

Rok urodzenia: 1999
Pozycja: rozgrywający
Nr na koszulce: 5
Wzrost: 183 cm

 

Waśkowski Mikołaj

Rok urodzenia: 2000
Pozycja: środkowy
Nr na koszulce: 3
Wzrost: 196 cm

 

Damian Wdowiak

Rok urodzenia: 1992
Pozycja: atakujący
Nr na koszulce: 13
Wzrost: 201 cm

 

Zając Dawid

Rok urodzenia: 1996
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 7
Wzrost: 189 cm

 

Michał Mysera

Rok urodzenia: 1988
Pozycja: środkowy
Nr na koszulce: 2
Wzrost: 207 cm

 

Duluk Grzegorz

Rok urodzenia: 1999
Pozycja: libero
Nr na koszulce: 21
Wzrost: 182 cm

 

Sztekmiller Seweryn

Rok urodzenia: 2002
Pozycja: libero
Nr na koszulce: 9
Wzrost: 182 cm

 

Seweryn Pisera

Rok urodzenia:1996
Pozycja: rozgrywający
Nr na koszulce: 6
Wzrost: 204 cm

 

Igor Walczykowski

Rok urodzenia: 1990
Pozycja: atakujący
Nr na koszulce: 15
Wzrost: 202 cm

 

Kacper Kujawiak

Rok urodzenia: 1994
Pozycja: przyjmujący
Nr na koszulce: 54
Wzrost: 189 cm

 

Trenerzy:

 Kamil Kacprzak

Zawodnicy:
Gwarczyk Mateusz, Saganiak Damian, Sztekmiller Seweryn, Syncerek Krystian, Pawlak Piotr, Jabłoński Łukasz, Pawlak Patryk, Jagiełło Artur, Sowiński Szymon, Horna Mateusz, Zawierucha Jakub, Rogalski Klaudiusz, Dudkiewicz Gracjan, Kurowski Jakub (SMS),

Trener:
Grzegorz Zawierucha

Zawodnicy:

Kuropatwa Oliwier, Pacholski Jan, Pobrotyn Szymon, Tyszkiewicz Jakub, Lisiecki Dawid, Pajor Jakub, Pietruszewski Krzysztof, Majchrzak Kamil,  Olczak Adam, Bechciński Adam, Pisera Dawid, Urbanowicz Jakub, Modliński Mateusz, Golema Kacper, Baranowski Mateusz, Kołodziej Igor, Głowacki Adam, Kubiak Mateusz

Trener: Przemysław Prawda